Digitus 3m Fibre Cable SC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3

$25.00

21 in stock

SKU: CA4063 Category:

Description

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode 50/125 �, Duplex Length 3m, Class OM3

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.